North Korea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Inchon

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Inchon. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Inchon with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,2023,232
BustAfghanistan 5,6393,504
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,4733,401
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8863,036
FarahAfghanistan 5,7883,597
GardizAfghanistan 5,1303,188
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2033,233
HeratAfghanistan 5,7013,543
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0673,149
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,9913,101
KabulAfghanistan 5,0933,165
KandaharAfghanistan 5,5143,426
KhostAfghanistan 5,0793,156
KunduzAfghanistan 5,0373,130
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4143,364
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,1803,219
North SalangAfghanistan 5,0803,157
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,5913,475
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3053,297
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,4623,394
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8823,655
ShkoderAlbania 8,4975,280
TiranaAlbania 8,5345,303
VloreAlbania 8,6145,353
AdrarAlgeria 10,8756,758
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,9246,167
AlgiersAlgeria 9,9206,164
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,6335,986
BatnaAlgeria 9,8136,098
BecharAlgeria 10,6896,642
BejaiaAlgeria 9,8116,097
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,8036,713
BiskraAlgeria 9,9276,169
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,4076,467
ChlefAlgeria 10,0746,260
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7526,060
DjanetAlgeria 10,5196,537
DjelfaAlgeria 10,0896,269
El GoleaAlgeria 10,4566,497
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9666,193
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2456,366
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1556,310
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2106,345
In SalahAlgeria 10,7576,685
MilianaAlgeria 10,0146,223
OranAlgeria 10,2356,360
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,0616,874
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6866,019
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,9226,787
TebessaAlgeria 9,7286,045
TimimounAlgeria 10,7296,667
TindoufAlgeria 11,3717,066
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0466,242
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,7085,412
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,4282,751
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5325,923
HuamboAngola 12,7037,894
LuandaAngola 12,6647,869
LuenaAngola 12,2697,624
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1748,187
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,20010,688
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,13310,647
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,12210,640
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,35910,787
ByrdAntarctica 14,5579,046
DavisAntarctica 12,4567,740
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,24110,714
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1038,142
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,45812,092
AzulArgentina 19,43712,079
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,23411,952
BarilocheArgentina 18,43411,455
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,45412,089
CeresArgentina 18,85811,718
ChamicalArgentina 18,58811,551
ChepesArgentina 18,62511,574
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,52511,512
ConcordiaArgentina 19,20711,936
CórdobaArgentina 18,80911,688
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,81711,693
CorrientesArgentina 18,79111,677
EsquelArgentina 18,39211,429
EzeizaArgentina 19,46612,096
FormosaArgentina 18,68011,608
General PicoArgentina 19,06911,849
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,32712,010
JuninArgentina 19,26311,970
La PlataArgentina 19,52312,132
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,94211,149
La RiojaArgentina 18,48011,483
LaboulayeArgentina 19,04111,832
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,94511,151
Las LomitasArgentina 18,43911,458
Malarg EArgentina 18,55111,528
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,63211,578
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,64212,205
Marcos JuarezArgentina 19,05711,842
MendozaArgentina 18,52111,509
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,52411,511
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,12211,882
NeuquenArgentina 18,71711,631
Nueve De JulioArgentina 19,30711,998
OranArgentina 18,11011,254
ParanaArgentina 19,10811,874
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,08111,857
PehuajoArgentina 19,23411,952
PergaminoArgentina 19,25311,964
PigeArgentina 19,22111,944
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,85711,718
PosadasArgentina 18,86511,723
PresidenciaArgentina 18,65311,591
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,42811,452
Punta IndioArgentina 19,59412,176
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,98911,800
ReconquistaArgentina 18,92211,759
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,91811,756
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,00911,191
RivadaviaArgentina 18,28011,360
RosarioArgentina 19,17311,914
SaltaArgentina 18,20211,311
San AntonioArgentina 18,94011,770
San LuisArgentina 18,75011,652
San RafaelArgentina 18,62811,576
Santa RosaArgentina 19,04411,834
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,53011,515
SarmientoArgentina 18,42811,451
TrelewArgentina 18,82511,698
TucumanArgentina 18,39311,430
UshuaiaArgentina 17,78211,050
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,77911,669
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,74411,648
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,85411,716
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,8464,254
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,9039,261
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1475,063
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1125,041
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,8564,260
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8244,240
AmberleyAustralia 7,7344,806
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,7724,830
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,7254,801
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1803,840
CairnsAustralia 6,3663,956
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,4225,234
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0664,391
CedunaAustralia 7,7754,831
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,3944,595
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,6274,118
Cobar MoAustralia 7,9234,924
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,9753,713
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,0264,987
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5824,712
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0183,740
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5673,459
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3253,930
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,0785,019
East SaleAustralia 8,6655,384
Esperance (po)Australia 7,9444,937
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9444,937
EssendonAustralia 8,5715,326
ForrestAustralia 7,5974,721
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,6815,394
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4744,645
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,9534,321
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1953,850
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,1775,702
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,1785,704
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,7424,190
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6094,729
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,0335,613
LavertonAustralia 8,5815,332
LearmonthAustralia 6,7694,206
LongreachAustralia 7,0214,363
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,0204,362
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,3835,209
Low HeadAustralia 8,9695,574
Mackay MoAustralia 6,9324,307
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,6836,639
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5634,078
MeekatharraAustralia 7,1774,460
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,5625,321
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,5805,332
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,1335,054
Mount GambierAustralia 8,4905,276
Mount IsaAustralia 6,6054,105
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,5575,317
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,3143,924
Nowra RanAustralia 8,4235,234
NuriootpaAustralia 8,1035,035
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6854,154
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2834,526
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7964,845
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4874,031
RichmondAustralia 8,2905,151
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,2124,482
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,3385,181
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,3305,176
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4013,977
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,3993,977
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,5863,471
TibooburraAustralia 7,6114,730
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,6514,133
WaggaAustralia 8,3585,194
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3373,938
WilliamtownAustralia 8,2395,120
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,4584,013
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1584,448
WoomeraAustralia 7,7054,788
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8873,658
GrazAustria 8,4025,221
InnsbruckAustria 8,6145,353
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4925,277
LinzAustria 8,3845,210
SalzburgAustria 8,4825,271
ViennaAustria 8,2605,133
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5295,300
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,6874,156
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,5964,099
GancaAzerbaijan 6,6834,153
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,5794,088
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,6774,149
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1625,072
LerwickUk 8,1635,073
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,5554,073
QubaAzerbaijan 6,4874,031
SakiAzerbaijan 6,5974,099
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,5354,061
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5124,047
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,4574,013
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,6874,156
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,6244,116
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,6264,118
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,6154,111
Horta, FaialAzores 11,1936,956
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,1806,948
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,1646,938
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,6207,842
MuharraqBahrain 7,0934,407
ChittagongBangladesh 3,7222,313
DhakaBangladesh 3,7572,335
CharnocksBarbados 14,3598,923
BrestBelarus 7,5854,714
GomelBelarus 7,1454,440
GrodnoBelarus 7,4744,644
MinskBelarus 7,2554,508
MogilevBelarus 7,1134,420
VitebskBelarus 7,0364,372
BrusselsBelgium 8,7015,407
D’UccleBelgium 8,7015,407
OstendeBelgium 8,7345,427
Belize CityBelize 12,8908,010
BeninBenin 12,4677,747
BohiconBenin 12,4277,722
CotonouBenin 12,4677,747
KandiBenin 12,0467,485
NatitingouBenin 12,2287,599
ParakouBenin 12,2127,589
SaveBenin 12,3287,661
BermudaBermuda 12,1617,557
La PazBolivia 17,26910,731
Santa CruzBolivia 17,62510,952
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4445,247
FrancistownBotswana 12,2017,582
MaunBotswana 12,4807,755
TshaneBotswana 12,8547,988
AimoresBrazil 17,68610,990
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,84910,470
AltamiraBrazil 16,20210,068
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,63710,339
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,18911,303
ApodiBrazil 16,14010,029
AracajuBrazil 16,64110,341
AracuaiBrazil 17,47010,856
AragarcasBrazil 17,61310,945
AraxaBrazil 17,92811,141
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,39210,186
BageBrazil 19,32912,011
BambuiBrazil 17,94411,151
BarbacenaBrazil 17,98811,178
BarbalhaBrazil 16,37310,174
BarcelosBrazil 15,8419,844
BarraBrazil 16,90810,507
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,36510,170
BarreirasBrazil 17,07810,612
BelémBrazil 15,9789,929
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,86111,099
BelterraBrazil 16,13710,028
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,72510,393
Bom JesusBrazil 18,99811,806
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,14810,656
BrasiliaBrazil 17,54410,902
BrevesBrazil 16,0249,957
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,82011,074
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,07311,231
CabroboBrazil 16,49910,252
CaceresBrazil 17,59510,934
CaetiteBrazil 17,20110,689
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,21510,076
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,11811,259
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,51911,508
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,21411,319
Campos SalesBrazil 16,38110,179
CanavieirasBrazil 17,20610,692
CaparaoBrazil 17,82611,077
CapinopolisBrazil 17,89311,119
CaratingaBrazil 17,76911,042
CaravelasBrazil 17,42310,827
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,26010,725
CarolinaBrazil 16,61110,322
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,56811,538
CataguasesBrazil 17,95211,156
CatalaoBrazil 17,80611,065
CatanduvaBrazil 18,14911,278
CaxiasBrazil 16,24910,097
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,06911,850
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,0359,965
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,99611,183
ChapecoBrazil 18,86111,720
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,18710,680
CipoBrazil 16,72710,394
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,73910,402
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,74811,029
CordeiroBrazil 17,99911,185
CorrentinaBrazil 17,21210,696
CorumbaBrazil 17,93111,142
CoximBrazil 17,90111,124
CrateusBrazil 16,19810,065
CuiabaBrazil 17,56210,913
CuritibaBrazil 18,61911,570
DiamantinaBrazil 17,67510,983
DiamantinoBrazil 17,43110,832
DouradosBrazil 18,31411,381
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,13811,271
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,23911,955
EspinosaBrazil 17,30410,753
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,7109,763
FloraniaBrazil 16,14610,033
FlorestaBrazil 16,47610,238
FlorianoBrazil 16,44310,218
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,82711,699
FormosaBrazil 17,50410,877
FortalezaBrazil 15,9769,928
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,68411,610
FrancaBrazil 18,04711,215
GaranhunsBrazil 16,41210,199
GoianiaBrazil 17,66610,978
GoiasBrazil 17,59710,935
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,66410,977
GrajauBrazil 16,42310,206
GuairaBrazil 18,52311,511
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,0459,971
GuaratingaBrazil 17,34010,775
IbiriteBrazil 17,87411,107
IguatuBrazil 16,27410,113
IlheusBrazil 17,12510,642
ImperatrizBrazil 16,41310,199
IndaialBrazil 18,77611,668
IpameriBrazil 17,76011,036
IraiBrazil 18,87011,726
IreceBrazil 16,88610,493
ItaberabaBrazil 16,95910,539
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,16210,043
ItaitubaBrazil 16,31310,137
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,60310,939
ItaperunaBrazil 17,89411,119
ItapevaBrazil 18,45111,466
ItirucuBrazil 17,02210,578
ItuacuBrazil 17,12510,642
IvinhemaBrazil 18,32811,390
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,38911,427
JacobinaBrazil 16,82010,452
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,0499,973
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,15510,039
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,70611,003
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,02011,198
LavrasBrazil 18,03711,208
LencoisBrazil 17,00010,564
LinharesBrazil 17,62610,953
LondrinaBrazil 18,43411,455
MacapaBrazil 15,8379,841
MacauBrazil 16,0369,965
MaceioBrazil 16,45110,223
MachadoBrazil 18,11711,258
ManausBrazil 16,13710,027
MarabaBrazil 16,41710,202
MaringaBrazil 18,44611,462
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,0709,986
Monte AzulBrazil 17,31410,759
Monte SantoBrazil 16,69510,374
MonteiroBrazil 16,33710,152
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,52610,891
Morada NovaBrazil 16,10510,008
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,85310,473
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,03211,205
ObidosBrazil 16,0559,977
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,47810,240
ParacatuBrazil 17,67410,983
ParanaBrazil 17,18910,681
ParanaguaBrazil 18,60811,563
ParanaibaBrazil 18,02711,202
ParintinsBrazil 16,12510,021
ParnaibaBrazil 16,0129,950
Passo FundoBrazil 18,98511,798
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,81311,069
PaulistanaBrazil 16,52710,270
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,54210,280
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,34810,780
PeixeBrazil 17,14710,655
PetrolinaBrazil 16,63410,336
PicosBrazil 16,42710,208
PiraiBrazil 18,13211,267
PirenopolisBrazil 17,57210,919
PompeuBrazil 17,82811,078
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,33911,396
Porto De MozBrazil 16,0399,967
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,74611,649
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,65110,347
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,16211,907
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,00110,565
PosseBrazil 17,32510,766
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,15210,037
RecifeBrazil 16,25210,099
RemansoBrazil 16,71910,389
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,63210,335
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,12511,263
Rio NegroBrazil 18,70611,624
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,82711,078
SalvadorBrazil 16,92110,515
Santa MariaBrazil 19,15011,900
SantaremBrazil 16,11410,014
SantosBrazil 18,36611,413
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,21711,320
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,58310,305
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,27110,111
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,94311,772
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,99411,803
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,12711,264
Sao LuisBrazil 16,0209,955
Sao MateusBrazil 17,54810,904
São PauloBrazil 18,33311,392
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,15111,279
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,50910,259
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,73510,399
SerrinhaBrazil 16,80310,441
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,82611,077
SobralBrazil 16,0329,962
SoureBrazil 15,8989,879
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,94310,528
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,57512,164
SurubimBrazil 16,26910,110
TaguatingaBrazil 17,14210,652
TarauacaBrazil 16,31510,139
TauaBrazil 16,27710,115
TefeBrazil 16,0509,974
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,54510,903
TeresinaBrazil 16,25710,102
TiriosBrazil 15,5939,689
TorresBrazil 19,04911,837
TracuateuaBrazil 15,9159,890
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,15211,280
TriunfoBrazil 16,38010,179
TucuruiBrazil 16,24310,093
TuriacuBrazil 15,9569,915
UaupesBrazil 15,6029,696
UbatubaBrazil 18,26611,351
UberabaBrazil 17,97411,169
VassourasBrazil 18,09811,246
VicosaBrazil 17,89611,121
VitoriaBrazil 17,72911,017
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,22410,703
Ze DocaBrazil 16,17710,053
BurgasBulgaria 7,9454,937
LomBulgaria 8,1415,059
PlevenBulgaria 8,0795,020
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1515,065
SadovoBulgaria 8,1405,058
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2905,151
SofiaBulgaria 8,2095,101
VarnaBulgaria 7,8704,890
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,2767,629
BurundiBurundi 10,8776,759
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,6082,242
SiemreapCambodia 3,5042,177
BatouriCameroon 11,6337,229
DoualaCameroon 12,0537,490
GarouaCameroon 11,3587,058
MamfeCameroon 11,9637,434
MarouaCameroon 11,2046,962
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4897,139
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8477,362
YaoundeCameroon 11,9177,406
YokoCameroon 11,7217,283
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2485,125
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2665,136
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5074,044
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,6296,605
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,6654,142
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6545,999
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,7106,034
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3156,410
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2715,140
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0985,032
Banff, AbCanada 8,4505,251
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3096,406
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,0366,236
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6545,378
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3445,806
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1905,089
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4466,491
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4904,654
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2795,766
Broadview, SkCanada 9,1275,671
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3055,161
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8024,849
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,3937,080
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6874,777
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3514,568
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5335,303
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4324,619
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0194,983
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4175,230
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1815,084
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9585,566
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7734,209
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,7844,837
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5634,700
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8706,133
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4865,274
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0856,267
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4266,479
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,6566,622
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,6506,618
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9844,962
Chatham, NbCanada 10,5456,553
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3285,175
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5665,945
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8416,115
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6745,390
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9344,309
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9484,939
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4465,248
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0566,249
Comox, BcCanada 8,0565,006
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5644,701
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4075,224
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5825,333
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5605,319
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,2536,371
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1675,696
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8864,900
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2314,493
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,3676,442
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1225,047
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2296,357
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5665,945
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2186,350
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3825,209
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3605,195
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3655,198
Edson, AbCanada 8,2245,110
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,7884,840
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2385,119
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2115,724
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5704,704
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7974,224
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7665,448
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0625,010
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2265,112
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5594,697
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6345,365
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4244,613
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9304,928
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8244,862
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8844,899
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,6446,614
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,6546,621
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6805,394
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,4056,465
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8785,517
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1855,086
Golden, BcCanada 8,3705,201
Goose, NfCanada 9,8976,150
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2986,399
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9884,964
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,7736,694
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,5426,551
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7314,183
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8266,727
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,8016,712
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6556,621
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8976,150
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6816,638
Hay River, NtCanada 7,7144,794
Hope, BcCanada 8,2715,140
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6724,146
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1035,657
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5614,077
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6805,394
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6874,155
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4795,269
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2335,116
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9396,176
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9386,176
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3445,185
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5115,910
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6356,609
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2613,891
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2364,497
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2955,776
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5406,550
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5985,343
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,0186,225
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2464,503
Langara, BcCanada 7,3114,543
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4955,900
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7075,410
London, OnCanada 10,6336,608
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0515,003
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,6105,351
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2055,099
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9514,941
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4296,481
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8695,511
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6794,150
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,6734,768
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7835,458
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1305,052
Moncton, NbCanada 10,6536,620
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3326,420
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5716,569
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5696,568
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9995,592
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7946,086
Morden, MbCanada 9,4225,855
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4866,516
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5305,922
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1495,064
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,2336,359
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7926,085
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9764,335
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6725,389
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3376,423
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5416,550
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5436,551
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9804,959
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8594,884
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3685,200
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4356,484
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5886,579
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4985,902
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,0825,022
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,5406,550
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3495,809
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,7465,435
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8914,903
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4534,631
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0525,625
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1724,457
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4756,509
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9584,945
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4565,255
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4105,848
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0305,611
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0295,611
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1724,457
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3335,178
Roberval, QcCanada 10,2726,383
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,9386,797
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8385,492
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,7246,664
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4394,622
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9784,958
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4956,522
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7905,462
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1766,324
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,6756,012
Scott, SkCanada 8,6795,393
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1836,328
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,8286,729
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6146,596
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3943,973
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5675,945
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5695,946
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1745,079
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5944,719
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,4376,486
Summerside, PeCanada 10,6266,603
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,9065,534
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,9005,530
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6906,643
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,6794,772
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5434,687
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9994,349
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,8675,510
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9304,928
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8225,482
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8306,108
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0556,248
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0495,002
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6236,601
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,6116,594
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6226,601
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2755,764
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,6316,606
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1025,035
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2026,339
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1895,089
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4375,243
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5075,287
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2145,104
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2155,105
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8786,139
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,6126,594
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1884,467
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8564,260
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4586,498
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6546,621
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3885,834
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9345,552
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,8846,763
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6484,752
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0525,625
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,7347,292
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,7257,286
SalCape Verde 13,1978,201
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2867,013
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5066,529
AbecheChad 10,4146,472
FayaChad 10,2526,371
MoundouChad 11,1936,955
N’DjamenaChad 11,0166,845
AntofagastaChile 17,76211,038
AricaChile 17,32310,765
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,23511,331
ChicoChile 18,20211,311
ChillanChile 18,35811,408
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,27111,354
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,07611,233
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,14811,278
Curico-General FreireChile 18,39211,429
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,53110,894
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,7079,139
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,61510,946
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,16911,290
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,28411,362
ParronChile 18,41911,446
Puerto AysenChile 18,18611,301
Puerto MonttChile 18,27011,353
Punta ArenasChile 17,82511,077
QuinteroChile 18,30911,378
SantiagoChile 18,38811,427
SewellChile 18,43811,457
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,32711,389
ValdiviaChile 18,27511,356
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,37411,418
VallenarChile 18,19011,303
ValparaisoChile 18,33311,392
AltaiChina 3,3142,059
BeijingChina 937583
ChangchunChina 719447
ChangduChina 2,7831,729
ChangshaChina 1,6441,021
ChengduChina 2,2091,373
ChongqingChina 2,0561,278
DuianChina 2,5311,573
ErlianChina 1,410876
GanzhouChina 1,6931,052
GuangzhouChina 2,0211,256
HaikouChina 2,5071,558
HailarChina 1,422884
HamiChina 2,8571,775
HetanChina 4,0862,539
JiuquanChina 2,4481,521
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3462,701
KashiChina 4,3562,707
KunmingChina 2,6531,648
LanzhouChina 2,0251,258
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,3792,100
NanchangChina 1,402871
NanjingChina 939583
NanningChina 2,4131,499
PingbianChina 1,398869
QingdaoChina 582362
QiqiharChina 1,124698
RuoqiangChina 3,3372,074
ShanghaiChina 842523
ShantouChina 1,8301,137
ShenyangChina 543337
TaiyuanChina 1,237769
TaoyuanChina 1,474916
TengchongChina 2,9901,858
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3332,071
Xi’AnChina 1,6301,013
XichangChina 2,5061,557
YanjiChina 647402
YichangChina 1,597992
YinchuanChina 1,7901,112
YiningChina 3,8352,383
ZhengzhouChina 1,204748
ZhijiangChina 1,9361,203
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,0819,371
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0409,346
AraucaColombia 14,7449,162
BarranquillaColombia 14,1938,820
Benito SalasColombia 14,9819,309
BogotáColombia 14,8569,232
Camilo DazaColombia 14,5889,065
El CaranoColombia 14,6429,099
Las GaviotasColombia 15,0029,322
MatecanaColombia 14,7749,181
PeralesColombia 14,8399,221
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,9469,287
Rafael NunezColombia 14,2088,829
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,7118,520
Simon BolivarColombia 14,1898,817
VanguardiaColombia 14,9339,280
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,9459,909
YariguiesColombia 14,6329,093
MoroniComoros 10,2246,353
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8398,600
LimonCosta Rica 13,9038,639
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,8058,579
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8498,606
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5785,330
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5505,313
SibenikCroatia 8,6095,350
SplitCroatia 8,5925,339
ZagrebCroatia 8,4555,254
CamagueyCuba 12,9828,067
CasablancaCuba 12,6227,843
HavanaCuba 12,6387,853
WillemstadCuraçao 14,2568,859
FamagustaCyprus 7,9364,931
LarnacaCyprus 7,9744,955
LimassolCyprus 8,0314,990
NicosiaCyprus 7,9834,961
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1785,082
ChebCzech Republic 8,3485,188
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0595,008
PragueCzech Republic 8,2465,124
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7316,668
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4087,089
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1677,561
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5947,205
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6267,224
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9334,930
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8294,865
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1465,062
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1135,041
MarstalDenmark 8,0905,027
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0124,979
OdenseDenmark 8,0545,005
RandersDenmark 7,9944,967
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8524,879
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0735,017
TønderDenmark 8,1625,072
TylstrupDenmark 7,9444,936
TystofteDenmark 8,0224,985
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8934,905
VestervigDenmark 8,0485,001
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,6585,380
Melville HallDominica 14,0638,739
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4038,329
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4928,384
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5298,407
BaniDominican Republic 13,5678,431
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5528,421
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5358,411
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4348,348
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4898,382
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4858,380
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3858,317
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5218,402
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4848,379
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5528,421
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4248,342
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5468,417
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5768,437
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4788,375
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4008,327
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4678,369
JimaniDominican Republic 13,5158,398
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5908,445
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4638,366
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5688,432
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3778,313
MichesDominican Republic 13,5268,405
MocaDominican Republic 13,4438,354
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4208,340
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3568,300
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5258,405
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4638,366
NeybaDominican Republic 13,5148,398
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5518,421
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4778,375
PoloDominican Republic 13,5608,426
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4028,328
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4718,371
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4298,345
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4588,363
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5828,440
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5108,395
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4478,356
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4958,386
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5568,424
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4408,352
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5348,410
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4858,380
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5968,448
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4888,382
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4308,346
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,4088,332
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5628,428
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5288,406
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5298,407
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4838,378
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3798,314
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5228,403
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4168,337
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,7039,136
CanarEcuador 15,3379,530
GuayaquilEcuador 15,2459,473
IzobambaEcuador 15,1489,413
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,0659,361
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,4639,609
MilagroEcuador 15,2579,481
OtavaloEcuador 15,1059,386
PichilingueEcuador 15,1689,426
PortoviejoEcuador 15,1059,387
PuyoEcuador 15,2919,502
QuitoEcuador 15,1329,403
RumipambaEcuador 15,2099,451
San GabrielEcuador 15,0929,378
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,4895,275
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,3775,206
AswanEgypt 8,7315,426
AsyutEgypt 8,6765,391
BahariyaEgypt 8,7585,442
Beni SuefEgypt 8,5365,305
CairoEgypt 8,4445,247
DabaaEgypt 8,6155,353
DakhlaEgypt 8,9415,556
El ArishEgypt 8,1935,091
El TorEgypt 8,3895,213
FarafraEgypt 8,9155,540
HelwanEgypt 8,4665,261
HurguadaEgypt 8,4525,252
IsmailiaEgypt 8,3485,188
KhargaEgypt 8,8185,479
KosseirEgypt 8,4735,265
LuxorEgypt 8,6295,362
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6885,399
MinyaEgypt 8,6305,363
Port-SaidEgypt 8,3055,161
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,2125,103
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,3445,185
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,3765,205
SalloumEgypt 8,8295,486
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9655,571
SohagEgypt 8,6535,377
St. KatrineEgypt 8,3265,174
TahrirEgypt 8,4655,260
TantaEgypt 8,4335,240
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,1808,190
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,2108,209
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,1628,179
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,2038,205
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1527,551
AsmaraEritrea 8,7835,458
AssabEritrea 8,5975,342
MassawaEritrea 8,7155,416
TallinEstonia 7,1084,417
TartuEstonia 7,0784,398
VilsandiEstonia 7,3044,539
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,2115,724
GonderEthiopia 9,0945,651
NegeleEthiopia 9,3885,834
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,39511,431
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,1895,089
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,2115,102
Laucala BayFiji 8,2225,110
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,1205,046
NandiFiji 8,1205,046
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,6295,362
HelsinkiFinland 7,0654,390
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0404,374
JoensuuFinland 6,7004,163
JokioinenFinland 7,0814,400
JyvskylFinland 6,8944,284
KajaaniFinland 6,7114,170
KuopioFinland 6,7784,212
KuusamoFinland 6,5694,082
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8464,254
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2904,530
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0704,393
OuluFinland 6,7784,212
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6084,106
TampereFinland 7,0324,370
TurkuFinland 7,1564,447
VaasaFinland 7,0334,370
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1725,700
BiarritzFrance 9,6085,970
BordeauxFrance 9,4485,871
BrestFrance 9,3075,784
CaenFrance 9,0635,632
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1565,689
DijonFrance 8,9505,562
GourdonFrance 9,3495,810
GrenobleFrance 9,0865,646
Le MansFrance 9,1395,679
LilleFrance 8,7805,456
LyonFrance 9,0835,644
MarseilleFrance 9,2545,750
MontpellierFrance 9,3105,785
NancyFrance 8,7775,454
NantesFrance 9,2925,774
NiceFrance 9,1265,671
ParisFrance 8,9615,569
PerpignanFrance 9,4395,866
StrasbourgFrance 8,7155,416
ToulonFrance 9,2425,743
ToulouseFrance 9,4455,869
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,3099,513
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,4439,596
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,3109,514
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,4129,577
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,2379,469
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,0496,866
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,3996,462
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,3986,461
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,4247,099
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,2577,617
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,8376,734
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,0556,870
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7656,068
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1316,917
BitamGabon 12,0487,487
CocobeachGabon 12,2857,634
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1377,542
LambarnGabon 12,3567,678
LastourvilleGabon 12,1537,552
LibrevilleGabon 12,3417,669
MakokouGabon 12,0407,482
MayumbaGabon 12,5137,776
MitzicGabon 12,1387,543
MkamboGabon 11,9177,406
MoandaGabon 12,1507,550
MouilaGabon 12,3727,688
Port-GentilGabon 12,4807,755
TchibanGabon 12,4427,731
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5139,018
BanjulGambia 13,1728,185
SukhumiGeorgia 6,9534,321
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7424,190
BerlinGermany 8,1265,050
BrockenGermany 8,3125,165
CologneGermany 8,5605,319
DresdenGermany 8,1985,094
ErfurtGermany 8,3565,192
EssenGermany 8,5255,298
FichtelbergGermany 8,2925,153
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5415,307
GeisenheimGermany 8,5875,336
GorlitzGermany 8,1325,053
HamburgGermany 8,2065,099
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2065,099
HannoverGermany 8,3095,164
HelgolandGermany 8,2655,136
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5925,339
KarlsruheGermany 8,6405,369
KasselGermany 8,4105,226
KonstanzGermany 8,7015,407
LeipzigGermany 8,2505,127
LindenbergGermany 8,1025,035
MagdeburgGermany 8,2405,120
MunichGermany 8,5075,286
MünsterGermany 8,4495,251
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0735,017
NurembergGermany 8,4605,257
NurnbergGermany 8,4625,258
PotsdamGermany 8,1445,061
RostockGermany 8,0635,011
SchleswigGermany 8,1605,071
StuttgartGermany 8,6175,355
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6715,388
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6225,358
AccraGhana 12,7247,907
KumasiGhana 12,7447,920
TamaleGhana 12,4717,750
GibraltarGibraltar 10,4526,495
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1575,069
AthensGreece 8,4985,281
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5145,291
ChiosGreece 8,3025,159
CorfuGreece 8,6455,372
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4645,259
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5725,327
IoanninaGreece 8,5795,331
KalamataGreece 8,6795,393
KerkiraGreece 8,6455,372
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6635,383
LamiaGreece 8,5255,297
LarissaGreece 8,4765,267
LemnosGreece 8,2785,144
LimnosGreece 8,2645,136
MethoniGreece 8,7175,417
MilosGreece 8,5325,302
MitiliniGreece 8,2255,111
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2265,112
NaxosGreece 8,4405,244
PatrasGreece 8,6175,355
RhodesGreece 8,2915,152
SamosGreece 8,2915,152
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3795,207
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6395,368
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3795,207
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6205,357
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7105,413
AasiaatGreenland 8,2085,100
AmmassalikGreenland 8,4725,264
AputiteqGreenland 8,1785,082
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0844,402
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9475,560
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4045,223
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1505,064
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,7484,815
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1505,064
JulianehbGreenland 9,0765,640
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3965,217
Kap TobinGreenland 7,7564,819
NanortalikGreenland 9,1365,677
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0235,607
NordGreenland 6,6054,105
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7125,414
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,2924,531
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,1305,673
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3945,216
UpernavikGreenland 7,7524,817
UummannaqGreenland 7,9904,965
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9798,687
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9808,688
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0438,105
BokeGuinea 13,2998,264
ConakryGuinea 13,3478,294
FaranahGuinea 13,1188,151
KankanGuinea 12,9898,072
KindiaGuinea 13,2558,237
KissidougouGuinea 13,1278,157
LabeGuinea 13,1058,143
MacentaGuinea 13,1648,180
MamouGuinea 13,1768,188
NzerekoreGuinea 13,1478,170
SiguiriGuinea 12,8898,009
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,2608,240
GeorgetownGuyana 15,0679,363
TimehriGuyana 15,0999,383
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4948,385
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6854,775
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3354,558
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4934,656
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1734,458
Midway IslandHawaii 5,2563,266
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4874,652
CatacamasHonduras 13,2708,246
CholutecaHonduras 13,3578,300
La CeibaHonduras 13,1408,165
La MesaHonduras 13,1098,146
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3488,295
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1268,157
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,2838,254
TelaHonduras 13,1088,146
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0661,284
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0661,284
BudapestHungary 8,1585,069
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1525,065
DebrecenHungary 8,0034,973
KeszthelyHungary 8,3145,167
MiskolcHungary 8,0154,981
PecsHungary 8,3075,162
SzegedHungary 8,1775,081
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3135,166
AkureyriIceland 8,1485,063
DalatangiIceland 8,0835,023
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,2145,104
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,3335,178
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,0274,988
ReykhólarIceland 8,2575,131
ReykjavíkIceland 8,3835,209
StykkisholmurIceland 8,3045,160
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,4225,233
AgraIndia 4,6542,892
AhmedabadIndia 5,3503,325
AkolaIndia 5,1003,170
AllahabadIndia 4,4172,745
AmritsarIndia 4,7252,936
BangaloreIndia 5,5543,451
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6153,489
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,3662,713
BikanerIndia 5,0303,126
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,3323,314
CherrapunjiIndia 3,5552,209
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,5552,209
DaltonganjIndia 4,2902,666
DarbhangaIndia 4,0132,494
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,1581,962
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,1481,956
DumkaIndia 4,0002,486
DwarkaIndia 5,7033,544
GoaIndia 5,7083,547
GuwahatiIndia 3,5212,188
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,1783,218
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0913,163
JagdalpurIndia 4,7662,962
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,0092,491
KotaIndia 4,9523,077
KozhikodeIndia 5,8263,620
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3892,728
LudhianaIndia 4,6652,899
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7943,600
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4012,735
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5793,467
MusulipatnamIndia 5,0303,126
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,9003,045
New DelhiIndia 4,6582,895
PambanIndia 5,6803,530
PuneIndia 5,5113,425
SagarIndia 4,7672,962
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6282,876
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9263,683
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9263,683
VeravalIndia 5,6753,526
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,7462,949
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,5822,847
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4232,748
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,2713,275
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,3073,298
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,0052,489
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,3332,693
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7232,935
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,3063,297
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0523,140
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,5312,816
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,6772,906
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1613,207
AbadanIran 7,0654,391
ArakIran 6,7424,189
BabolsarIran 6,3783,963
Bandar AbbasIran 6,5484,069
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,5984,100
Bandar LengehIran 6,7214,176
BirjandIran 6,0183,740
BushehrIran 6,9274,305
ChahbaharIran 6,2853,905
DezfulIran 6,9494,318
EsfahanIran 6,6634,140
IranshahrIran 6,1743,837
KermanIran 6,3373,938
KermanshahIran 6,9414,313
Khoram AbadIran 6,8974,286
MashhadIran 5,8283,621
OroomiehIran 6,9354,310
RamsarIran 6,5294,057
RashtIran 6,5924,097
SemnanIran 6,3693,958
ShahroudIran 6,2053,856
ShirazIran 6,7454,192
TabrizIran 6,8174,236
TeheranIran 6,5364,061
YazdIran 6,4794,026
ZahedanIran 6,0413,754
ZanjanIran 6,7144,172
BaghdadIraq 7,2374,497
BasraIraq 7,0934,408
BelmulletIreland 9,0075,597
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0345,614
ClaremorrisIreland 9,0175,603
ClonesIreland 8,9065,534
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9545,564
CorkIreland 9,1655,695
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,1695,698
DublinIreland 8,9395,555
KilkennyIreland 9,0555,627
Malin HeadIreland 8,8055,472
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0425,619
ShannonIreland 9,1085,660
ValentiaIreland 9,2285,735
EilatIsrael 8,2005,096
HaifaIsrael 7,9944,967
JerusalemIsrael 8,0354,993
Tel AvivIsrael 8,0525,004
AlbengaItaly 9,0435,619
AlgheroItaly 9,3035,781
AmendolaItaly 8,7805,456
AnconaItaly 8,7625,445
ArezzoItaly 8,8735,514
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7435,433
BergamoItaly 8,8285,486
BolognaItaly 8,8245,483
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6765,392
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9115,538
BrindisiItaly 8,7005,407
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3665,820
CameriItaly 8,8965,528
CampobassoItaly 8,8455,496
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2735,762
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3495,810
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3635,818
Cape MeleItaly 9,0475,622
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9185,542
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1215,668
CerviaItaly 8,7895,462
CiampinoItaly 8,9545,564
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8845,521
Cisa PassItaly 8,9075,535
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9825,582
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6245,359
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1755,701
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8775,516
DecimomannuItaly 9,3645,819
DobbiacoItaly 8,6065,348
FalconaraItaly 8,7725,451
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8855,521
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7965,466
FonniItaly 9,2875,771
FrontoneItaly 8,8175,479
FrosinoneItaly 8,9225,544
GelaItaly 9,2065,720
GenoaItaly 8,9745,576
GhediItaly 8,8145,477
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7595,443
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9185,542
GrossetoItaly 8,9745,577
GrottaglieItaly 8,7475,435
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1925,712
GuidoniaItaly 8,9315,550
IstranaItaly 8,6905,400
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4305,860
LatinaItaly 8,9545,564
LatronicoItaly 8,8675,510
LecceItaly 8,7185,418
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0155,602
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7865,460
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0355,615
MilanItaly 8,8685,511
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,8855,521
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9955,590
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9185,541
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2095,722
PadovaItaly 8,7245,421
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7155,416
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1865,709
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1955,714
PantelleriaItaly 9,3725,824
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8605,506
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,3095,785
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8615,506
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8095,474
PiacenzaItaly 8,8855,521
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9415,556
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7735,452
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9995,592
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8395,493
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9745,576
PrizziItaly 9,2095,723
RadicofaniItaly 8,9215,543
Resia PassItaly 8,6985,405
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7855,459
RivoltoItaly 8,6155,353
Rolle PassItaly 8,6635,383
RomeItaly 8,9485,560
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9755,577
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6015,345
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0835,644
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7535,439
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7365,428
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9345,552
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2805,767
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8975,529
SigonellaItaly 9,1355,677
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7605,443
TarvisioItaly 8,5455,310
TermoliItaly 8,7915,463
TorinoItaly 8,9875,585
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9785,579
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2555,751
TrevicoItaly 8,8465,497
TrevisoItaly 8,6895,399
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5965,341
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9885,585
UdineItaly 8,5975,342
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1515,686
VeniceItaly 8,6905,400
VeronaItaly 8,7835,458
VicenzaItaly 8,7325,426
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9565,565